Uitslag Driedaagse Nieuwegein
0 28-07-1989

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With18.07
DamesTineke Vlieger13.25
JuniorenLambert Groothedde16.37
JongensPascal Kop14.93

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD18.0717.4818.07
2Ton Janson, Noordwijk17.5917.2817.59
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.870.0016.87
4Jaap den Boer, Langerak16.2815.9816.28
5Jos Meskers, Uitgeest16.0115.3916.01
6Wim Rietveld, PolsbroekPD15.970.0015.97
7Herman Stigter, LopikJV15.9615.7015.96
8Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD15.7615.7215.76
9Henk van Os, MontfoortJV15.5115.5114.05
10Gerrit de Vos, Groot Ammers15.4713.4515.47
11Nico Janson, Lisse15.3915.2715.39
12Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater15.2715.1615.27
13Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.9814.9814.36
14Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV14.9714.9713.54
15Arie Huisman, Bergambacht14.9714.970.00
16Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS14.4214.420.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tineke Vlieger, OenkerkJV13.2513.250.00
2Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS12.9112.910.00
3Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.6612.5612.66
4Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.8910.8711.89
5Riane Verdouw, BenschopPD10.120.0010.12
6Carolina Kamphof, LinschotenLS9.849.50 (p.r.)9.84 (p.r.)
7Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS8.908.90 (p.r.)0.00
8Terese Eikelenboom, LopikJV0.000.000.00
9Miranda van Rossum-Overbeek, LexmondPD0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.3716.3715.590.00
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.0315.4114.6416.03
3Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS14.550.0014.5512.97
4Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.5514.55 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV14.5414.45 (p.r.)14.54 (p.r.)0.00
6René van Maurik, LopikJV12.810.000.0012.81

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pascal Kop, JaarsveldJV14.9313.2914.93 (p.r.)
2Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD12.2612.260.00
3Salomon Ruting, LinschotenLS12.1211.8912.12
4André de Bruyn, BenschopPD11.8111.81 (p.r.)11.35
5Addy Brandwijk, Groot Ammers10.8010.4710.80
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS10.6910.5410.69
7Arno Brandwijk, Groot Ammers10.6610.3210.66
8Frans Hagoort, PolsbroekPD10.099.3010.09
9Gerrit Tz Eikelenboom, JaarsveldJV9.300.009.30 (p.r.)
10Gerben Hagoort, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond