Uitslag Driedaagse Nieuwegein
0 21-07-1990

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With17.30
DamesFlora Kamphof13.50
JuniorenLambert Groothedde15.26
JongensArjan Roskam13.57

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD17.3016.7517.300.0016.34
2Jaap den Boer, Langerak16.5915.350.0016.5914.38
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.5816.580.00
4Leo Roskam, LopikJV15.5514.7315.55 (p.r.)13.700.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.4315.430.0012.350.00
6Wim Rietveld, PolsbroekPD15.1415.140.00
7Henk van Os, MontfoortJV15.100.0015.10
8Herman Stigter, LopikJV15.100.0015.10
9Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD14.9314.930.00
10Jos Meskers, Uitgeest14.6914.690.00
11Piet Nap, LinschotenLS14.5314.530.00
12Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.5214.3214.52
13Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS12.7312.730.00
14Nico Janson, Lisse12.6012.6012.42
15Peter van der Sluis, Spijkenisse0.000.000.00
16Ton Janson, Noordwijk0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS13.5012.3911.1612.7313.50
2Tineke Vlieger, OenkerkJV13.3513.350.0013.090.00
3Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL11.9311.9311.8210.550.00
4Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.6311.630.00
5Riane Verdouw, BenschopPD10.010.0010.01
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS9.989.90 (p.r.)9.98 (p.r.)
7Carolina Kamphof, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.2615.2415.260.0012.970.00
2Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS14.4114.410.000.0014.390.00
3Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV13.440.0013.4412.760.000.00
4René van Maurik, LopikJV12.620.000.0012.62
5Pascal Kop, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arjan Roskam, GoudaJV13.5712.4313.3111.4413.57
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS13.0712.58 (p.r.)11.7812.5313.07 (p.r.)
3Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD12.5912.5911.4112.5912.24
4Marcel van Beek, BenschopPD12.4512.45 (p.r.)11.75
5Salomon Ruting, LinschotenLS12.3211.9112.32
6Frans Hagoort, PolsbroekPD11.920.0011.92
7Arno Brandwijk, Groot Ammers11.3010.9711.30 (p.r.)
8Jeroen Baars, LopikJV11.1511.15 (p.r.)0.00
9André de Bruyn, BenschopPD10.9810.9810.90
10Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS10.5510.5510.37
11Addy Brandwijk, Groot Ammers10.4510.450.00
12Richard Aantjes, LinschotenLS9.749.69 (p.r.)9.74 (p.r.)
13Gerben Hagoort, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.00
14Job Ros, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00
15Erik Bos, WaarderVL0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond