Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 20-07-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJelle Lubberts15.66
DamesAnja Helmholt12.13
JuniorenSteven Jan Lefferts15.43
JongensSjouke Koen14.66

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR15.6614.1114.3315.660.000.00
2Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR15.350.0014.4415.3513.3213.78
3Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.6013.7414.0314.600.0013.82
4Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.3614.250.0014.36
5Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.9912.9913.9913.90
6Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.970.000.0013.97
7Ybele Hietkamp, 013.6413.0713.640.00
8Harry v/d Velde, RotsterhauleJR12.940.0012.940.00
9Sietse van der Wal, 012.850.000.0012.85

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR12.1310.7911.5212.130.000.00
2Hennie Schouwstra, 0BG11.8310.5211.8311.4711.599.40
3Jannie Brouwer, WinsumWI11.3610.2410.3411.3611.120.00
4Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.0511.0010.5611.05
5Helen Lettinga, 0JR10.9410.1310.4910.94
6Grietje Schouwstra, 0BG10.890.0010.6910.89

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.4314.3514.7815.4315.3514.88
2Dirk Scherjon, BurgumBG14.8313.3214.830.0014.470.00
3Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.6014.600.000.000.0014.54
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS14.1014.100.000.00
5Arjan Postma, 0BG12.2312.2311.7611.65
6Johan Koster, 0BG12.120.0012.120.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR14.6613.670.0014.660.0013.95
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG13.2412.0913.2410.9312.6111.40
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI13.2412.0913.2410.9310.6511.26
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR11.6511.6211.6511.28
5Dagmar Eeuwema, GrijpskerkGR11.3211.300.0011.32
6Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS11.1910.860.0011.19
7Tjerk van der Zee, 0BG11.0710.7211.0411.07
8Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI11.0510.9711.0510.39
9Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ11.0010.060.0011.00
10Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ10.9510.2510.9510.32
11Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT10.9310.620.0010.93
12Aaldert van der Zee, 0BG10.6610.660.000.00
13Janko Weening, 0BT10.629.9110.629.75
14Jelmer Bakker, 0HS9.739.730.000.00
15Bart van Rijn, GrijpskerkGR9.519.510.000.00
16Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond