Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 14-08-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWybe Valkema15.64
DamesAnja Helmholt12.82
JuniorenRein Rijpma15.68
JongensDagmar Eeuwema13.84

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wybe Valkema, JoureJR15.6415.6412.360.0014.310.00
2Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.6113.8214.6113.450.000.00
3Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.3413.7214.3014.3412.800.00
4Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.1812.0712.6414.18
5Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.7713.1213.5013.77
6Harry v/d Velde, RotsterhauleJR13.7312.8513.7313.28
7Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT12.810.0012.810.00
8Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.7512.7511.6012.60

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR12.8212.2712.3811.690.0012.82
2Hennie Schouwstra, 0BG12.3211.2311.1711.5211.5212.32
3Grietje Schouwstra, 0BG11.7710.8311.7711.080.0010.58
4Helen Lettinga, 0JR11.1111.119.599.27

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.6814.7915.6815.3414.470.00
2Dirk Scherjon, BurgumBG15.4014.4715.1715.4015.020.00
3Arnold Hoekstra, JoureJR14.910.0014.9114.6813.620.00
4David Roorda, BurgumBG14.3314.3313.9414.29
5Simme Schievink, KollumBT13.9713.2413.9713.59
6Johan Koster, 0BG12.2811.9412.2812.15
7Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dagmar Eeuwema, GrijpskerkGR13.8412.7012.5713.840.0012.92
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG12.8912.4812.8912.5412.3012.44
3Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT12.3512.3511.140.000.0010.31
4Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS12.210.0012.219.86
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI12.1910.3012.190.00
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR11.8511.5211.850.00
7Frans Zantman, 0JR11.4611.460.0010.39
8Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI11.2710.180.0011.27
9Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.110.0010.4211.11
10Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ11.0711.0710.0310.65
11Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT10.6610.660.000.00
12Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT10.590.0010.5910.34
13Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS10.249.8310.2410.00
14Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ10.1610.169.799.45
15Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR10.110.0010.110.00
16Janko Weening, 0BT9.929.830.009.92
17Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT9.928.859.279.92
18Bart van Rijn, GrijpskerkGR9.809.039.800.00
19Aaldert van der Zee, 0BG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond