Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 19-08-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink17.43
DamesAntke vd/ Wal14.00
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.58
JongensHannes Scherjon16.50

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.430.000.0016.5117.4313.65
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.1817.180.0016.3117.130.00
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.6216.6213.5613.9314.6113.49
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.4016.400.0013.62
5Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3915.390.000.00
6Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR15.3115.310.0012.93
7Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS15.240.000.0015.24
8Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG17.2715.6717.270.0015.8313.10
2Mark van Houten, SneekHS17.0716.0114.2216.5114.4817.07
3Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS16.4416.440.000.00
4Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG15.8315.830.000.00
5Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort15.720.0014.5515.72
6John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.0914.8313.2315.09
7Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT14.740.0013.8114.74
8Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR16.3815.7316.1516.38
2Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR16.1816.180.000.00
3Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT15.9915.990.0014.50
4Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR15.3415.340.000.00
5Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.2414.1915.2415.09
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.4214.4114.4212.77
7Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS14.000.0014.0013.4111.090.00
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.6313.340.000.0010.6213.63
3Ineke Prins, EeBT13.0611.6413.0611.410.000.00
4Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.9712.2611.4512.97
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.4112.410.000.00
6Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.3812.3810.380.00
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI10.039.529.9410.03

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.5817.5817.160.0014.8711.87
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.0814.7414.7916.080.000.00
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.5415.5413.860.0015.080.00
4Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.1014.6911.9915.10
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.8111.7514.8113.57
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.500.0014.4914.50
7Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.5014.8516.3015.9616.500.00
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.960.0015.380.0015.3915.96
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.420.0014.8115.420.000.00
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.3014.8115.3014.10
5Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR14.240.0013.3314.24
6Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI13.6513.1313.2113.65
7Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR13.3912.0813.3912.76

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond