Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2017
Vlist 17-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.03
DamesDymphie Baas15.88
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.81
JongensReinier Overbeek17.78

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.0317.7618.9120.030.0019.92
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.980.000.0019.980.0017.77
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.0418.3815.5819.040.000.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.5516.1212.5818.5516.980.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.4018.1718.3218.2016.9918.40
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.1516.0316.2417.15
7Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.3514.9712.8916.35
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD14.720.0014.720.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.5817.580.000.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.0717.0716.8314.80
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.8716.8715.5516.15
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.7116.580.0016.71
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.5016.5016.450.00
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1515.9116.1516.04

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.8814.4415.390.0015.880.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5414.350.0014.4813.5514.54
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.2412.5512.7913.2814.2411.62
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.3313.1513.3313.17
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.6611.7712.660.00
6Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD11.210.0011.2110.87
7Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.8311.4512.8312.3311.8911.71
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7711.740.0012.77
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.2711.9011.6312.27
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.0611.7912.0611.77
5Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.6710.7610.9711.67
6Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.4810.1310.6611.48
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.9910.3010.990.00
8Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS10.710.000.0010.71
9Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD9.449.440.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.8118.810.000.000.0014.13
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.7716.290.0015.7117.77 (p.r.)14.93
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.0310.570.0016.0316.010.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.4614.460.000.00
5Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.3813.3614.3813.94
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.8612.860.0012.75
7Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.7816.3116.7417.78
2Chris Anker, VlistVL17.7215.4115.7314.3317.72 (p.r.)15.17
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.4613.0316.2415.0016.460.00
4Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.6514.6514.270.00
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.6013.8014.600.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD13.8612.7812.8413.86
7Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.8012.1612.2013.80

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond