Uitslag BoerBert Bokaal
Zegveld 08-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.12
DamesWendy Helmes15.57
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra18.18
JongensReinier Overbeek17.16

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.1219.2019.3521.1219.3620.82
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.9217.4119.9917.810.0020.92 (p.r.)
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.7718.4619.7719.7314.0019.31
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.970.0018.970.000.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.0116.5218.010.0017.5117.15
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.9816.440.0017.98
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.9614.2017.3517.96
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.4815.2215.4117.48
9Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.6216.6216.390.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.7616.3717.760.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.6815.0817.680.00
3Job den Hollander, BenschopPD17.1615.4416.4517.16
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1617.160.0014.19
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.800.0016.8016.34
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.2115.2112.470.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.5714.3215.0415.5710.9814.81
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.5415.5415.1615.530.000.00
3Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.3613.4315.3614.930.0011.82
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.8514.850.000.0013.350.00
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.4313.4313.3114.43
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9912.5811.9012.99
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.6212.1312.620.00
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.530.0011.530.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.5311.7213.3814.5311.9912.30
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4912.8512.9813.49
3Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS12.5111.8712.510.00
4Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.1811.3311.9812.18
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.0812.0811.4311.29
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.7811.400.0011.78
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.3811.3810.9610.94

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.1815.7215.1018.180.0017.36
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.9116.9817.6217.0317.910.00
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.4714.910.0015.940.0016.47
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.0915.0913.050.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.0815.080.000.00
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.600.0012.600.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.1617.0413.9217.1615.420.00
2Chris Anker, VlistVL16.2615.490.000.0016.260.00
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.5913.9814.5913.980.000.00
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.5313.4313.2014.53 (p.r.)
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.7413.740.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond