Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard
Polsbroekerdam 12-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.63
DamesDymphie Baas15.28
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.78
JongensReinier Overbeek17.75

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.6319.7816.9316.7618.7920.63
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.470.0018.1119.3420.4718.17
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.5819.4018.2818.7016.3419.58
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.060.0018.1019.0613.7117.56
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.7814.7616.7517.78
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.3415.4716.0616.34
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.0616.0615.4716.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.640.0015.640.00
9Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.6716.3116.670.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.980.0015.9814.39
3Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.700.0015.70
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.480.0014.480.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.2514.250.000.00
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.2114.210.000.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.520.0013.520.00
8Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.2812.1315.2814.7311.9414.12
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1312.7713.9914.4515.130.00
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.1113.6914.180.0015.1112.42
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.7913.7911.1113.6012.3913.78
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5613.0611.3513.5613.2213.39
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9112.9112.8812.33

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1012.0913.1012.47
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.430.0012.430.00
3Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.9411.940.0011.43
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.6611.660.000.00
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.6111.6111.6011.56
6Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.1110.8311.1110.86

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.7816.0016.9115.8818.7818.51
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.7816.140.000.0014.8916.78
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.700.0014.3515.7015.5515.65
4Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.3115.250.0015.31
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.310.0015.3114.70
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.280.000.0015.28
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.7516.4916.980.0013.1917.75
2Chris Anker, VlistVL15.3715.370.000.000.0013.56
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.4114.410.0012.920.0013.51

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond