Uitslag Polsstokdag 2e klasse (2de klasse)
Polsbroekerdam 15-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels van der Kroef15.77
DamesGwen van Dam11.56
JuniorenRobert Benschop16.65
JongensGuus Hoogland13.46

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.7715.0015.770.00
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.6015.3514.6515.60
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.110.000.0015.11
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.2314.0013.9614.23
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.0614.060.000.00
6Dale Morgan, IJsselsteinPD13.3913.0212.8213.39
7Rick Boer, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.4711.1611.470.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.4511.3711.4510.10
2Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.640.0010.5610.64

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.5611.5611.110.00
2Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.8510.7210.8510.33
3Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.3510.350.000.00
4Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.219.9410.1810.21

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.6514.8916.4916.65
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.7815.70 (p.r.)0.0015.78 (p.r.)
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS15.3111.4813.4315.31 (p.r.)
4Jelle Boer, KamerikLS13.6512.860.0013.65
5Corne Benschop, LopikPD13.2312.2011.6913.23
6Aart-Jan van Oort, LopikPD12.6611.78 (p.r.)11.7512.66 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.4612.1913.4113.46
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.2213.0413.220.00
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.1412.9713.1411.98
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.9511.4812.9511.28
5Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.7811.7810.950.00
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV11.2011.200.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.4111.7212.1013.41 (p.r.)
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.3113.310.0012.06
3Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.5911.1112.590.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Guus van Wingerden, ZwanenburgZV12.0211.1410.9512.02 (p.r.)
2Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.8911.6211.89 (p.r.)11.50
3Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.579.9211.5710.16
4Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.3710.5210.7511.37
5Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD10.9510.95 (p.r.)10.5010.43
6Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.9210.5310.9210.58

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond