Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 17-07-1982

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With17.74
DamesMarjan Duurkoop-de Groot13.06
JuniorenLambert Janson15.71
JongensJan Hoffland12.95

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD17.7417.0817.2817.7416.71
2Jaap den Boer, Langerak17.3216.7617.3217.2717.09
3Henk van Os, MontfoortJV17.0515.8417.05 (p.r.)15.8913.60
4Chris Domburg, Bodegraven16.710.0016.71 (p.r.)15.7615.66
5Han Janson, Noordwijk16.2215.0016.22
6Ton Janson, Noordwijk16.0115.5316.01
7Floor Doornenbal, LinschotenLS15.8815.6715.88
8Harry v.d. Hoeven, Nieuwegein15.4815.4815.36
9Hans Versteegt, Katwijk15.4615.4613.75
10Leen de Jong, Bodegraven15.3615.3614.18
11Piet Nap, LinschotenLS15.3015.2915.30
12Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV15.2815.0315.28
13Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS15.2015.20 (p.r.)14.76
14Wim van der Heiden, VianenPD15.1814.8515.18
15Floor Brak, BenschopPD14.9214.3214.92
16Jan Janson, Noordwijkerhout14.8114.5514.81
17Nico Janson, Lisse14.6814.6814.68
18Kees-Jan de Leeuw, BenschopPD14.5713.7014.57
19Bastiaan de Leeuw, BenschopPD14.4113.7214.41
20Cor de Zeeuw, Wijk bij Duurstede14.2914.290.00
21Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV14.2814.2813.23
22Arie Huisman, Bergambacht14.2613.8514.26
23Arie v.d. Berg, Nieuwpoort14.1714.1713.95
24Philip Ragborn, Haaksbergen14.100.0014.10
25Jaco Rateland, Bodegraven13.460.0013.46 (p.r.)
26Joop Hilderink, Haaksbergen13.310.0013.31 (p.r.)
27Harry de Bruin, Polsbroek12.970.0012.97

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marjan Duurkoop-de Groot, Woerden13.0612.7113.0612.2012.83
2Wil v.d. Berg, Groot-ammers12.7811.8812.7812.5512.12
3Petra Vergeer, Reeuwijk11.4511.1411.4511.0011.39
4Janny Schoenmaker, KamerikLS10.7510.7510.46
5Jans Beymans, UtrechtLS9.859.709.85

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Janson, Noordwijk15.7115.1315.71
2Theo Leliveld, Bodegraven14.2413.7814.24
3Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater14.1813.1614.18
4Erwin de Wolf, Noordwijk14.140.0014.14
5Richard Achterberg, Polsbroek14.0514.0514.04
6Jan Achterberg, Schoonhoven13.6413.3713.64
7Theo van Schaik, BenschopPD13.3813.3813.20
8Jacob Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD13.130.0013.13
9Johan Wijfje, Nieuwkoop12.810.0012.81
10Bert Vergeer, Zegveld12.6712.670.00
11Adrie van Eijk, VlistVL12.6412.5212.64
12Geurt de Groot, Lopik12.3912.390.00
13Jan Hartgerink, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00
14Cok Schep, Groot Ammers0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kees Neven, Hendrik Ido AmbachtVL12.8512.8512.50
2Johan Boer, BenschopPD12.5111.9612.51
3Johan Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.4312.43 (p.r.)12.33
4Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD11.6110.8711.61
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD11.5111.510.00
6Wim Achterberg, Vlist11.3911.390.00
7Erwin Leurink, Haaksbergen11.230.0011.23 (p.r.)
8John van Eijk, Bodegraven10.7810.7410.78
9Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL10.4410.44 (p.r.)10.34
10Gerrit Oskam, 09.949.94 (p.r.)9.57
11Hans de Leeuw, LopikJV9.650.009.65
12Alfons Hartgerink, Haaksbergen9.610.009.61
13Wim van Selm, Nieuwegein0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond