Uitslag Rijn & Gouwe Bokaal
Bodegraven 24-07-1982

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With18.28
DamesMarjan Duurkoop-de Groot12.80
JuniorenTheo Leliveld15.12
JongensKees Neven13.88

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD18.2816.5618.070.0018.28
2Jaap den Boer, Langerak17.1617.0517.160.000.00
3Leen de Jong, Bodegraven17.0215.1017.02 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Henk van Os, MontfoortJV16.3116.3114.5116.1115.71
5Ton Janson, Noordwijk15.5315.5314.70
6Arie v.d. Berg, Nieuwpoort15.3914.6015.39 (p.r.)
7Piet Nap, LinschotenLS15.3115.3115.05
8Arie Huisman, Bergambacht15.2513.4715.25
9Nico Janson, Lisse15.2315.230.00
10Floor Doornenbal, LinschotenLS15.0315.0314.77
11Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV15.0015.0014.30
12Cor de Zeeuw, Wijk bij Duurstede14.940.0014.94
13Harry v.d. Hoeven, Nieuwegein14.7714.770.00
14Hans Versteegt, Katwijk14.6914.3514.69
15Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.5914.590.00
16Chris Domburg, Bodegraven14.5814.5813.81
17Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS14.2813.6714.28
18Kees-Jan de Leeuw, BenschopPD14.150.0014.15
19Jan Janson, Noordwijkerhout13.8613.8612.68
20Han Janson, Noordwijk13.780.0013.78
21Floor Brak, BenschopPD13.6913.6912.97
22Joop Hilderink, Haaksbergen13.3713.37 (p.r.)0.00
23Bastiaan de Leeuw, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marjan Duurkoop-de Groot, Woerden12.8012.8012.43
2Wil v.d. Berg, Groot-ammers12.7612.2812.76
3Janny Schoenmaker, KamerikLS12.2111.8712.21
4Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.879.8011.87
5Petra Vergeer, Reeuwijk11.4711.0511.47
6Truus van Spijkeren-van Schaik, UtrechtPD9.980.009.98

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo Leliveld, Bodegraven15.1214.8115.12
2Richard Achterberg, Polsbroek14.9114.0914.91 (p.r.)
3Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater14.9014.900.00
4Theo van Schaik, BenschopPD14.1013.0614.10 (p.r.)
5Bert Vergeer, Zegveld13.6212.9413.62 (p.r.)
6Jan Achterberg, Schoonhoven13.3311.9213.33
7Johan Wijfje, Nieuwkoop12.6512.6512.44
8Herman Hartgerink, Haaksbergen12.5912.590.00
9Marcel Overbeek, Schoonhoven12.0212.020.00
10Geurt de Groot, Lopik11.8711.870.00
11Jacob Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD0.000.000.00
12Jan Hartgerink, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kees Neven, Hendrik Ido AmbachtVL13.8812.7913.88
2Johan Stigter, JaarsveldJV13.1212.77 (p.r.)13.12 (p.r.)
3Johan Boer, BenschopPD12.8012.8012.50
4Wim Achterberg, Vlist12.4112.41 (p.r.)12.37
5Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3311.0512.33 (p.r.)
6Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD12.2212.220.00
7John van Eijk, Bodegraven11.9710.2111.97 (p.r.)
8Marcel Hartgerink, Haaksbergen11.130.0011.13
9Ad de Goey, WoerdenLS11.0110.39 (p.r.)11.01 (p.r.)
10Alfons Hartgerink, Haaksbergen10.4510.45 (p.r.)9.55
11Hans de Leeuw, LopikJV9.490.009.49
12Wim van Selm, Nieuwegein0.000.000.00
13Harm Koch, Noordwijkerhout0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond