Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 30-07-1982

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With17.91
DamesMarjan Duurkoop-de Groot12.86
JuniorenLambert Janson16.53
JongensKees Neven13.70

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD17.9117.7517.91
2Jaap den Boer, Langerak16.9016.5616.90
3Henk van Os, MontfoortJV16.7216.7215.57
4Chris Domburg, Bodegraven16.190.0016.19
5Han Janson, Noordwijk15.870.0015.87
6Floor Doornenbal, LinschotenLS15.7215.6715.72
7Ton Janson, Noordwijk15.4615.460.00
8Leen de Jong, Bodegraven15.4015.400.00
9Arie Huisman, Bergambacht15.3814.2315.38
10Nico Janson, Lisse15.2015.2013.86
11Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV15.0115.0114.79
12Piet Nap, LinschotenLS14.9914.9913.73
13Wim van der Heiden, VianenPD14.770.0014.77
14Harry v.d. Hoeven, Nieuwegein14.5314.5314.01
15Cor de Zeeuw, Wijk bij Duurstede14.5014.1614.50
16Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.2014.200.00
17Floor Brak, BenschopPD13.8613.6813.86
18Kees-Jan de Leeuw, BenschopPD13.300.0013.30
19Arie Breedijk, Oostwold(Old)LS13.3013.300.00
20Jan Janson, Noordwijkerhout13.2913.290.00
21Bastiaan de Leeuw, BenschopPD13.230.0013.23
22Jaco Rateland, Bodegraven0.000.000.00
23Joop Hilderink, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00
24Victor Ragborn, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00
25Hans Versteegt, Katwijk0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marjan Duurkoop-de Groot, Woerden12.8612.8612.17
2Truus van Spijkeren-van Schaik, UtrechtPD11.7910.6411.79 (p.r.)
3Petra Vergeer, Reeuwijk11.570.0011.57
4Janny Schoenmaker, KamerikLS11.3811.380.00
5Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.3710.2911.37

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Janson, Noordwijk16.5315.3216.53
2Theo Leliveld, Bodegraven15.1714.1215.17
3Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater14.360.0014.36
4Jan Achterberg, Schoonhoven14.100.0014.10 (p.r.)
5Gerrit de Vos, Groot Ammers13.9613.6013.96
6Richard Achterberg, Polsbroek13.9413.940.00
7Bert Vergeer, Zegveld13.9312.9413.93 (p.r.)
8Jacob Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD13.5813.580.00
9Jan Hartgerink, Haaksbergen12.9112.91 (p.r.)0.00
10Marcel Overbeek, Schoonhoven0.000.000.00
11Leendert den Boer, Bodegraven0.000.000.00
12Herman Hartgerink, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00
13Cok Schep, Groot Ammers0.000.000.00
14Geurt de Groot, Lopik0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kees Neven, Hendrik Ido AmbachtVL13.7013.5613.70
2Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD13.2512.7213.25 (p.r.)
3Johan Stigter, JaarsveldJV13.0512.9413.05
4Johan Boer, BenschopPD12.5412.3212.54
5Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3711.7412.37 (p.r.)
6Marcel Hartgerink, Haaksbergen11.9411.94 (p.r.)0.00
7John van Eijk, Bodegraven10.6010.600.00
8Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.00
9Hans de Leeuw, LopikJV0.000.000.00
10Wim Achterberg, Vlist0.000.000.00
11Wim van Selm, Nieuwegein0.000.000.00
12Alfons Hartgerink, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00
13Erwin Leurink, Haaksbergen0.000.000.00
14Harm Koch, Noordwijkerhout0.000.000.00
15Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond