Uitslag 1e klasse
Grijpskerk 19-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.07
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.34
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.91
JongensWietse Nauta17.92
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.68

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.0716.6018.2420.0717.020.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.0518.5018.800.0013.4519.05
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.3618.3616.1417.5218.3610.99
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.9316.0316.790.0015.9117.93

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.8116.810.000.0016.150.00
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.5416.2215.7116.54
3Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.1316.130.0014.11
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.7114.8815.4415.71
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.620.0015.620.00
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.3815.3813.40
7Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS14.8014.8014.030.00
8Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.6313.630.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3414.110.0014.8615.340.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.7013.300.0014.0214.70
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.5814.5012.8914.2914.580.00
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.3813.380.0012.30
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.3213.3212.910.00
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.020.0013.020.00
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.9512.9510.5710.38
8Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.7412.74 (p.r.)11.8812.44

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.9116.9418.9118.5618.9117.36
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.9117.1818.9118.630.000.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.3818.380.000.000.000.00
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.190.0017.190.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.1817.1815.9616.84
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.990.0015.990.00
7Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.8213.5315.820.00
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.3814.6615.380.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.9215.6917.380.0017.9216.45
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.2412.0416.8916.660.0017.24
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.0213.6916.0214.630.000.00
4Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.6814.8915.68 (p.r.)0.00
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.4214.9414.0715.42
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.6814.680.000.00
7Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.5014.0313.1814.50
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.440.000.0013.44

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6813.7114.4613.640.0014.68
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.2813.690.000.0014.2812.49
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.6213.0913.620.000.000.00
4Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.7212.720.0011.88
5Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.4211.1310.2811.42
6Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.330.0011.330.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond