Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
0 21-08-1982

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With18.61
DamesMarjan Duurkoop-de Groot13.48
JuniorenWil v.d. Neut15.68
JongensJan Hoffland14.35

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD18.6117.9317.0718.58 (p.r.)18.61 (p.r.)
2Jaap den Boer, Langerak16.9616.5616.960.0012.81
3Han Janson, Noordwijk16.4515.8415.8814.5416.45
4Piet Nap, LinschotenLS16.1415.7016.1415.8015.86
5Ton Janson, Noordwijk16.0315.5614.0216.030.00
6Nico Janson, Lisse15.3015.3012.41
7Leen de Jong, Bodegraven15.1815.1814.18
8Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV15.1215.1214.16
9Jos Meskers, Uitgeest14.9714.970.00
10Bastiaan de Leeuw, BenschopPD14.7414.740.00
11Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV14.7214.7214.05
12Chris Domburg, Bodegraven14.6414.640.00
13Arie Huisman, Bergambacht14.4913.7814.49
14Nico Hardenbol, Lexmond14.4513.4214.45
15Harry v.d. Hoeven, Nieuwegein14.270.0014.27
16Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS14.2214.2214.03
17Kees-Jan de Leeuw, BenschopPD14.1614.1613.50
18Arie v.d. Berg, Nieuwpoort13.5312.7713.53
19Jaco Rateland, Bodegraven12.6412.6412.24
20Hans Versteegt, Katwijk0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marjan Duurkoop-de Groot, Woerden13.4813.1613.2713.48 (p.r.)13.38
2Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.3812.180.0011.9412.38
3Petra Vergeer, Reeuwijk12.2811.6712.0711.7612.28
4Wil v.d. Berg, Groot-ammers11.9411.940.00
5Truus van Spijkeren-van Schaik, UtrechtPD10.5210.520.00
6Jans Beymans, UtrechtLS10.2810.280.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater15.680.0014.2215.47 (p.r.)15.68 (p.r.)
2Theo Leliveld, Bodegraven14.9714.9714.5313.7812.84
3Gerrit de Vos, Groot Ammers14.910.0014.91 (p.r.)13.9414.15
4Lambert Janson, Noordwijk14.1713.5714.17
5Bert Vergeer, Zegveld13.9813.1913.98 (p.r.)
6Jan Achterberg, Schoonhoven13.9613.5313.96
7Jacob Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD13.8412.3313.84
8Marcel Overbeek, Schoonhoven12.7612.7612.33
9Geurt de Groot, Lopik12.7312.5312.73
10Jan Hartgerink, Haaksbergen11.9111.910.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD13.9112.4013.45 (p.r.)13.91 (p.r.)0.00
2Kees Neven, Hendrik Ido AmbachtVL13.8113.7913.8113.1713.45
3Johan Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.9812.2112.98
4Johan Boer, BenschopPD12.9012.9012.54
5Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3511.6212.35
6Marcel Hartgerink, Haaksbergen11.8211.5111.82
7John van Eijk, Bodegraven11.1910.3311.19
8Wim Achterberg, Vlist10.7110.7110.66
9Alfons Hartgerink, Haaksbergen10.510.0010.51 (p.r.)
10Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV10.400.0010.40
11Erwin Leurink, Haaksbergen10.339.9210.33
12Gerrit Oskam, 010.3010.09 (p.r.)10.30 (p.r.)
13Hans de Leeuw, LopikJV0.000.000.00
14Wim van Selm, Nieuwegein0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond