Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 01-08-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRein v/d Wal17.35
DamesJantina de Vreeze13.69
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.90
JongensPiet Scherjon14.96

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.3516.1017.3516.1012.6915.90
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.550.0016.550.000.000.00
3Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.5216.3616.520.0016.310.00
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.2015.440.000.0015.4316.20

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.1614.8415.160.0014.840.00
2Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS14.370.0012.5714.37
3Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR13.320.0013.320.00
4Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.2513.2512.190.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.4214.4214.4214.28
2Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG13.9713.9713.9713.97
3Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR13.8713.870.000.00
4Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.6113.6113.6113.46
5Rudi Walta, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00
6Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.6912.7612.4612.0113.690.00
2Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS12.8910.5112.3212.8911.500.00
3Ineke Prins, EeBT12.6312.6312.3811.0411.6511.77
4Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.4611.9711.8812.46
5Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS12.180.0012.180.00
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.1012.1011.1612.09

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.900.0016.600.0017.900.00
2Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.5714.5716.5714.5714.2815.85
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.170.000.0015.1713.600.00
4Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.290.0014.290.00
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.250.0014.250.00
6Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.1714.1714.1714.17
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.0313.030.0012.79
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.9614.890.000.0013.4714.96
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG13.930.0013.930.000.000.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS13.2613.2611.7810.00
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG13.1813.1812.1512.67
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR12.2912.2912.290.00
6Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT11.7811.780.000.00
7Oane Galama, HilaardHS11.670.0011.670.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond