Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 15-08-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Bult15.57
DamesSjoukje Tjalma12.57
JuniorenMarcel Krist15.39
JongensRobin Hoekstra13.50

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ15.5714.660.000.000.0015.57
2Rudi Walta, WorkumHS15.5115.510.0014.500.000.00
3Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.6414.6414.440.000.0013.89
4Eelke Scherjon, Noord BergumBG14.3314.0012.9514.33
5Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG13.4913.4912.5313.38
6Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG12.9412.940.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.570.0012.4112.4211.4612.57
2Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR11.8710.5811.6111.0511.8710.42
3Hennie Schouwstra, 0BG11.110.0010.4311.050.0011.11
4Jannie Brouwer, WinsumWI9.930.000.009.93
5Helen Lettinga, 0JR9.800.009.800.00

Junioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR15.3914.1714.0215.3914.1014.91
2David Roorda, BurgumBG14.7414.1014.4214.4914.7014.74
3Dirk Scherjon, BurgumBG14.2314.1313.7813.9414.2014.23

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR13.500.0012.4412.5313.0613.50
2Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS10.850.0010.850.009.330.00
3Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI10.7110.2810.5210.71
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI10.529.840.0010.52
5Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT9.490.000.009.49
6Frans Zantman, 0JR0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond