Uitslag 2de klasse (inhaalwedstrijd 24-06-2017)
Buitenpost 11-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels Koetsier16.81
DamesHiske Galama12.89
JuniorenJesper Demmer15.79
JongensKyrill van Veen14.18
MeisjesGeertje Bijlsma11.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.8116.810.0016.51
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.6115.6114.540.00
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.2715.270.000.00
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.6212.5414.620.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.2814.1413.8314.28
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.1314.130.0012.43
7Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.8813.880.000.00
8Johannes Holman, WetsensBT12.4212.4212.3511.97
9Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR12.270.000.0012.27
10Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.890.000.0012.89
2Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS11.0010.230.0011.00
3Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.950.000.0010.95
4Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.719.790.0010.71
5Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.160.0010.169.94

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.7915.0614.8415.79
2Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.0915.020.0015.09
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.9612.9814.8914.96
4Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.630.0013.630.00
5Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ13.4513.4212.9613.45
6Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.2413.2413.130.00
7Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.090.000.0012.09

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.800.0013.8013.25
2Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.550.000.0013.55
3Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT13.0211.4913.02 (p.r.)10.81
4Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ12.8412.640.0012.84
5Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI12.5612.2412.5212.56
6Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.1011.100.0010.44
7Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR10.7210.720.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ14.180.0014.18 (p.r.)11.15
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ13.2112.1413.2112.61
3Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.8912.89 (p.r.)0.0012.29
4Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS12.8312.0112.83 (p.r.)12.32
5Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT12.5511.5812.5512.05
6Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ12.2611.140.0012.26
7Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ12.2012.2010.5411.44
8Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG12.080.0012.0810.25
9Germ Terpstra, TzumWI10.960.000.0010.96
10Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.9210.920.000.00
11Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT9.310.009.310.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT11.0011.00 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.999.7710.8810.99
3Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT10.9610.960.00
4Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI10.680.000.0010.68

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond