Uitslag NFM Voorronde middag
It Heidenskip 29-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma19.40
DamesDymphie Baas16.65
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta19.42
JongensJarich Wijnstra16.89
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.58

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.4019.40
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.1718.17
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG17.9816.7917.98
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI17.4414.160.0017.44
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.420.0016.1417.42
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.1016.3817.10
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.8116.810.000.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.6715.5016.670.00
9Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.530.000.0015.53
10Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS12.7812.780.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.7918.79
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.7914.9917.79
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.5117.51
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.4517.45
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG17.0115.5416.8417.01
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.5813.7016.580.00
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.8613.5014.7715.86
8Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.8313.3315.8312.48
9Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.7415.1015.7415.03
10Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.8813.3813.8812.17
11Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.530.0012.0413.53

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.0418.04
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.9617.96
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.8713.3517.87
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.8017.80
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.4014.0417.40
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.3215.0917.32
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.1316.9216.4217.13
8Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.0117.01
9Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.7113.4216.4616.71
10Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.8614.6315.860.00
11Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.9514.950.000.00
12Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ0.000.00

Senioren D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.9617.96
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.6517.65
3Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.4515.3515.450.00
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.350.0015.350.00
5Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.2814.6715.2814.63
6Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.2714.4213.5815.27
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.8313.830.0012.53
8Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG13.3313.3312.7312.29
9Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.2712.690.0013.27
10Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS12.8712.87

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.2814.28
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.1214.12
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.8713.870.000.00
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.6113.6110.6811.26
5Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.1811.490.0012.18
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.1311.3611.6812.13
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.500.0011.5010.91
8Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD11.1510.8811.150.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.6512.3116.65
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.3813.0915.38
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT15.0813.2015.08
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.8813.5812.1914.88
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.1513.2013.8914.15
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.8013.130.0013.80
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7012.7012.330.00
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.370.0012.3412.37
9Kathy Baars, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7413.5814.74
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.7313.0513.7714.73
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5814.58
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.0713.5814.07
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.4513.300.0013.45
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2013.1113.200.00
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.760.0011.7812.76
8Marieke Jelsma, TwijzelBT12.4611.8412.2112.46
9Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS12.3211.0412.320.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.4219.42
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.7917.79
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.2917.29
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.2716.1317.27
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.7015.5416.70
6Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.6115.5215.9316.61
7Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.5916.59
8Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.6915.6913.4214.55
9Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.3814.9515.38
10Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.9112.6711.8314.91

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS19.0416.4319.04 (p.r.)
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.2717.27
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.8216.82
4Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.5914.9916.59
5Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.4915.6715.7016.49
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.0715.9816.070.00
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.4914.7015.4915.16
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.9813.4813.980.00
9Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.5813.580.000.00

Junioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS17.3216.3317.32
2Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.6614.0614.6614.49
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.6414.6411.9814.49
4Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.570.0014.570.00
5Jelle Boer, KamerikLS14.5414.5414.4012.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI16.8916.89
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.1416.14
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.8515.85
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.3514.0415.2215.35
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.2313.8115.2314.93
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.2015.2014.400.00
7Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.7712.9314.77 (p.r.)14.39
8Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.780.0012.9913.78
9Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.9212.9212.790.00
10Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.5812.780.0014.58
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0714.07
3Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ14.0412.880.0014.04
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.1612.7213.16
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.1112.110.000.00
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.9511.6211.9510.13
7Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.6911.690.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond