Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 30-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.77
DamesWendy Helmes16.44
JuniorenFreark Kramer17.77
JongensReinier Overbeek19.81
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.31

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.7718.0919.370.0020.77
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG20.5418.4116.3119.4520.54 (p.r.)
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.4716.2320.4719.2020.08
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.1918.9818.0220.0620.19
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.0118.3818.950.0020.01
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.7619.760.0018.7719.52
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.3618.5119.3616.9515.79
8Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.4917.6118.4912.1415.05
9Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.080.0018.08
10Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.3917.390.00
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.330.0017.33
12Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.2317.2314.87
13Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.6316.6315.56
14Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.0715.8416.07
15Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.0112.1514.01
16Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.4414.7515.7716.440.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.7814.8115.780.0015.36
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.730.0014.2914.7314.08
4Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.440.0014.440.000.00
5Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.1014.0914.10
6Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.0414.0411.26
7Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.8513.850.00
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.840.0013.84
9Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.4313.4311.90
10Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.3913.390.00
11Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.290.0013.29

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.7716.6317.5317.5217.77
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.640.0017.470.0017.64
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.5714.0217.570.0015.72
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.4815.5317.4816.7317.20
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.8315.6516.83
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.6914.8816.69
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.6815.1816.68
8Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.2116.1916.21
9Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.1716.1715.08
10Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.8315.830.00
11Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.5814.8215.58
12Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.3112.5915.31

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.8116.5219.81 (p.r.)18.2915.85
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.9317.4516.4416.2917.93
3Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.4716.5616.7717.470.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.4814.4915.4813.7815.15
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.4714.5415.47
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.3214.9915.32
7Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.0215.0214.40
8Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.6314.6311.93

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3114.0413.7213.4714.31
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.9312.910.0012.6813.93
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.2411.1812.1813.2412.97
4Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.1312.1313.130.0013.12
5Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.4511.450.00
6Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.2910.3011.29

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond