Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
Vlist 11-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.07
DamesDymphie Baas15.55
JuniorenBas van Leeuwen18.25
JongensReinier Overbeek19.23
MeisjesDemi Groothedde15.65

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0718.4518.9320.0719.3916.90
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.8717.830.0019.8716.710.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.4717.4018.1819.470.0017.18
4Rian Baas, GoudaPD19.1017.7119.100.000.0013.25
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.940.0018.9418.680.0013.02
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.2315.4317.230.000.000.00
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.0617.060.000.00
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.560.0016.5612.61

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD18.1113.9918.110.000.0016.76
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.8517.1016.2916.4915.6117.85
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.6015.810.0016.60
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0916.090.0014.92
5Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.7315.730.000.00
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.4915.4914.6813.71
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.3715.2515.3715.26
8Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.2015.200.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.5514.2115.5512.4914.980.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.5314.6714.3514.8315.530.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.7114.710.0012.440.000.00
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.8513.8513.760.0012.970.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.8612.8212.860.00
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.8011.800.0011.57
7Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL11.7410.940.0011.74
8Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.3610.4111.3610.88

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS18.2516.5416.7916.8916.9818.25 (p.r.)
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.6515.3516.1717.6516.1917.54
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.4116.0615.2514.520.0016.41
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.1615.8816.160.000.000.00
5Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.4414.520.0015.44
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.3715.0415.2715.37
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.3114.2914.9615.31
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.760.0013.9514.76

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.2317.4617.5617.8119.230.00
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.9715.200.000.0015.9715.60
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.7215.080.0013.4115.72 (p.r.)15.06
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.1714.4314.3815.170.000.00
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.0714.4315.0713.56
6Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD14.9914.990.0013.83
7Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.7313.540.0013.73
8Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.3113.310.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.6512.8013.2313.4913.8815.65
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.2412.1312.5013.240.0012.03
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.8411.1512.590.0012.7612.84
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.6311.8512.630.000.000.00
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.3012.300.0011.97
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.1311.5412.130.00
7Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.8110.9111.810.00
8Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.670.0011.6711.41

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond