Uitslag Polsstokdag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 21-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren16.53
DamesCarina den Hartogh13.34
JuniorenJake van Dam16.60
JongensLorenzo Boele13.84
MeisjesEline Kastelein12.51

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.5316.5312.340.00
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4014.4115.7716.40
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.2415.3115.5316.24
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.0915.080.0016.09
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.7613.1812.1714.76
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.460.0013.5414.46
7Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.2713.5114.270.00
8Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.3713.370.0012.52
9Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL13.3512.30 (p.r.)13.35 (p.r.)12.26
10Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3513.350.000.00
11Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.1412.3513.140.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.3411.9713.34
2Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.8710.7610.1611.87

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.600.0016.6011.35
2Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD15.6412.2813.2315.64
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.1710.9513.7015.17
4Corne Benschop, LopikPD14.8114.81 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.7013.850.0014.70
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.5114.5114.420.00
7Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.7613.030.0013.76
8Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.7613.760.000.00
9Sander Voorn, KamerikSV11.8611.86 (p.r.)0.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD13.8413.3513.840.00
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV13.6012.6213.2313.60
3Ties Meijer, KockengenSV13.5613.560.000.00
4Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV12.890.0012.890.00
5Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.0212.020.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.3710.9913.18 (p.r.)13.37 (p.r.)
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.3412.2712.340.00
3Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.3212.320.000.00
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.1312.1311.690.00
5Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.130.000.0012.13
6Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.0210.7312.020.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL12.7211.1912.72 (p.r.)0.00
2Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.6412.34 (p.r.)11.9112.64 (p.r.)
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.3710.79 (p.r.)12.37 (p.r.)12.29
4Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.3311.59 (p.r.)12.33 (p.r.)11.31
5Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.0212.02 (p.r.)11.2710.92
6Bart van den Hoek, MontfoortLS10.9910.04 (p.r.)10.99 (p.r.)0.00
7Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD10.9510.309.5810.95
8Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS10.2510.1210.0910.25
9Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS9.769.72 (p.r.)9.679.76 (p.r.)

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5111.2611.2012.51 (p.r.)
2Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.9310.4610.930.00
3Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.589.8310.5810.43
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.4410.3210.4410.08

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond