Uitslag Jeva Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 09-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.45
DamesWendy Helmes15.59
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel16.87
JongensReinier Overbeek19.02
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.54

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.4518.8919.450.0019.150.00
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.2816.6219.2812.080.000.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.020.0017.6919.020.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.9817.630.0018.9817.6918.85
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.460.0017.4818.4617.730.00
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.290.0018.2917.85
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.2416.8218.2416.74
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.990.0015.990.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.7216.5118.720.0017.940.00
2Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.9016.3917.1717.90
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9616.1016.8116.96
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.270.0016.270.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.4614.2612.8215.46
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.0215.020.000.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.9914.990.000.00
8Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.590.0013.9713.4313.2615.59
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.2215.220.000.000.0013.52
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.0913.2914.0911.8612.7813.46
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6012.9313.6012.43
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.0611.430.0013.06
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.5211.520.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.8716.870.0015.6316.4516.72
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.430.0016.430.000.0015.63
3Chris Anker, VlistVL16.2615.3511.8116.260.000.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.9115.0515.4415.91
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.8415.4715.840.00
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.670.000.0015.67
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS12.290.0012.290.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.0217.3717.4519.020.00
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.800.0014.5915.8015.470.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.0515.0514.2913.4214.260.00
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.920.0013.5414.92
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS14.5614.3314.560.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD13.520.0013.520.00
7Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.5711.6512.1312.57

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.5411.149.4513.540.0012.98
2Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.1812.8311.2813.18 (p.r.)0.0011.39
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.7212.280.000.0012.7211.61
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.0112.010.0010.82
5Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.8111.650.0011.81
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7510.4211.750.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond