Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard
Polsbroekerdam 18-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends19.34
DamesWendy Helmes15.12
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra18.79
JongensReinier Overbeek17.47
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.19

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.3418.380.0018.2812.6919.34
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.130.0017.0719.130.000.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8116.570.0018.810.000.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.5318.530.000.000.000.00
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.210.0017.2112.0412.6214.11
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.3916.390.000.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD14.4214.420.000.00
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.2817.280.000.0016.970.00
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.5115.500.0015.51
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.4415.440.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.250.000.0015.25
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1214.3915.120.0014.36
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.910.0013.3913.9113.910.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.9612.6512.960.0011.119.99
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.5212.5212.4311.96
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.290.0011.2911.25
6Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV9.420.009.420.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.790.0016.5316.9816.5118.79 (p.r.)
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.8616.7017.0116.3917.860.00
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.500.000.0016.5015.8715.97
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV16.010.0016.010.00
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.9515.4315.950.00
6Chris Anker, VlistVL15.770.000.0015.77
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.4717.2117.2616.9717.470.00
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.5015.160.0015.500.0014.01
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.0915.09 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.0513.9015.0514.06
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.0415.040.0014.66
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.190.000.0012.5314.190.00
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.6512.920.000.0013.650.00
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.990.000.0011.9910.6511.13
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.9111.3911.910.00
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.490.000.0011.49

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond