Uitslag Klever Montage Bokaal (Polsstokdag)
Polsbroekerdam 21-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends19.29
DamesWendy Helmes15.36
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra17.40
JongensReinier Overbeek18.37
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.71

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.2918.5718.8019.290.0019.21
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9518.9518.550.0018.800.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.6518.5117.5718.650.000.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.5817.5718.5815.870.0011.80
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.5617.5813.0318.56
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.4415.0718.4418.3415.300.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.430.0018.430.0016.7616.62

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7216.4016.1917.72
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.1014.9817.100.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8813.4116.8816.12
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.760.000.0016.76
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.9015.9014.0314.71
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.4315.430.000.00
7Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.2612.6515.260.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.3615.3611.120.0013.710.00
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.0215.020.0010.310.000.00
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.3414.340.000.000.000.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.2112.1913.210.00
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9011.9312.6812.90
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.6710.9210.4211.67
7Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV10.810.0010.8110.79

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.4015.7615.6716.580.0017.40
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.9015.9416.8416.900.0014.71
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.4015.990.000.0016.3916.40
4Chris Anker, VlistVL15.8815.4515.880.00
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.0415.040.000.00
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.9814.9812.760.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.3716.2516.5118.3716.500.00
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.2016.2015.3714.280.0015.48
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.2814.2814.8815.280.0014.48
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD14.3714.3713.590.00
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.250.0014.2513.88
6Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.5413.540.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.7112.0513.710.0012.550.00
2Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.699.300.0010.4811.6911.62
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.420.0010.960.0011.420.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond