Uitslag 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 19-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBram van den Berg16.68
DamesNicole Uitman11.76
JuniorenDavy de Wit16.74
JongensEimert van Ingen13.91
MeisjesCynthia Stigter11.26

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.6815.5214.6416.68
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.2216.2215.840.00
3Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.920.0015.0615.92
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6914.1011.4115.69
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.3715.370.000.00
6Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.6212.0613.6714.62 (p.r.)
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.3613.360.0011.31
8Rick Boer, LopikJV12.8612.6312.860.00
9Wander Postma, BennekomLS11.900.0011.900.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.7611.7611.2910.20
2Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.7410.7211.3011.74
3Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL10.5510.010.0010.55
4Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.5210.529.130.00
5Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.3910.399.279.26
6Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.320.0010.320.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.740.000.0016.74
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.470.0015.6316.47 (p.r.)
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.3616.120.0016.36
4Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD15.2815.160.0015.28
5Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.5514.2313.8614.55
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.4712.5113.470.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corne Benschop, LopikPD14.6312.5414.63 (p.r.)
2Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.5913.4213.3914.59
3Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV13.9013.7313.9011.37

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.9113.2212.5613.91 (p.r.)
2Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6813.6810.430.00
3Harvey van Dam, LopikJV13.440.0013.44 (p.r.)12.40
4Rick Cazant, KockengenSV13.3311.9212.6513.33
5Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.9412.9412.4612.08
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.5112.510.000.00
7Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.460.0012.460.00
8Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL11.2311.230.000.00
9Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.0810.080.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV12.8912.8912.760.00
2Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.720.0011.6612.72
3Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.510.0011.8912.51 (p.r.)
4Tom Leusink, KamerikSV12.3011.6512.3011.88
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.1511.4412.1511.59
6Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.0611.000.0011.06

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.2610.4711.2211.26
2Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.4910.490.000.00
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.210.000.0010.21

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond