Uitslag 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 23-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWerner Kamphof16.42
DamesNaomi Bergman11.12
JuniorenJake van Dam15.80
JongensMark van der Horst15.62
MeisjesCynthia Stigter12.59

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4216.4216.0312.62
2Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.7813.5612.0215.78
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.6813.680.000.00
4Rick Boer, LopikJV13.2313.230.0013.00
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.1210.630.0011.12
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.0911.090.0011.06
3Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV10.720.000.0010.72
4Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.0410.040.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.8015.8014.7711.92
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.7214.720.000.00
3Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.5914.590.0014.30
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.0213.020.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.2813.280.0012.54
2Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.6215.62 (p.r.)14.470.00
2Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV15.0713.1015.07 (p.r.)14.02
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.8512.1713.3313.85
4Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.7913.3513.7913.65
5Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD13.7912.3713.4913.79
6Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.9412.3012.9412.12
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.3712.1112.370.00
8Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD11.580.0010.2011.58
9Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.920.0010.920.00
10Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00
11Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV12.8511.930.0012.85
2Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD12.3112.31 (p.r.)0.0011.81
3Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS11.7411.2011.74 (p.r.)10.30
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.2811.020.0011.28
5Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL10.749.6210.74 (p.r.)0.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.590.0012.5911.24
2Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.8710.2010.9911.87
3Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.359.440.0010.35

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond