Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 31-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten17.21
DamesNicole Uitman12.16
JuniorenLennart Baas16.51
JongensLorenzo Boele15.20
MeisjesEline Kastelein11.69

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.2117.210.0016.95
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.7114.5616.3416.71
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.3114.6015.9316.31
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.920.0015.9212.63
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.3215.320.000.00
6Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.4614.4613.5213.77
7Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.7013.7012.780.00
8Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL13.2213.220.000.00
9Rick Boer, LopikJV13.190.0012.9113.19
10Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.1012.7513.1012.56

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.1610.8011.9012.16
2Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS12.0910.9911.0812.09
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.1110.840.0011.11

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD16.5114.400.0016.51 (p.r.)
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.5714.3315.2915.57
3Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.4715.4713.200.00
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.8213.820.000.00
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.2713.270.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD15.2013.5814.4415.20 (p.r.)
2Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV14.6412.4411.7414.64 (p.r.)
3Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.400.0012.400.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harvey van Dam, LopikJV13.1813.1810.7510.72
2Tom Leusink, KamerikSV13.1011.8912.1313.10
3Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.1611.6710.6412.16
4Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV11.9711.9711.130.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL12.7512.0612.75 (p.r.)10.59
2Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.4012.09 (p.r.)11.2712.40 (p.r.)
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD11.5610.6011.5611.30
4Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS11.4710.7010.8911.47

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6910.9511.6911.47
2Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.0610.9111.0610.79

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond