Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal Jeugd
Linschoten 26-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
JeugdBart van den Hoek9.34

Jeugd A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS9.229.028.909.22
2Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV9.088.187.939.08 (p.r.)
3Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS9.078.279.07 (p.r.)8.53
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD8.928.538.928.83
5Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL8.788.488.708.78
6Meike Zijderlaan, BenschopPD8.548.31 (p.r.)6.918.54 (p.r.)
7Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV8.477.817.998.47
8Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV8.268.077.468.26
9Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS8.007.988.007.40
10Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS7.807.667.807.72
11Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV7.547.227.457.54

Jeugd B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart van den Hoek, MontfoortLS9.347.879.34 (p.r.)9.12
2Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS8.848.088.84 (p.r.)8.12
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD8.487.568.17 (p.r.)8.48 (p.r.)
4Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL8.437.678.438.18
5Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD8.348.348.196.77
6Bram Kool, KockengenSV8.228.010.008.22
7Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV8.187.677.908.18
8Sara van den Berg, LinschotenLS8.167.187.808.16 (p.r.)
9Leon van den Elshout, LinschotenLS7.977.007.97 (p.r.)
10Femke van der Stok, BenschopPD7.750.007.437.75 (p.r.)
11Thijs van Oort, LopikPD7.540.000.007.54

Jeugd C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV8.208.20 (p.r.)7.970.00
2Nick van der Ven, LinschotenLS8.157.097.598.15 (p.r.)
3Mendy Kool, KockengenSV8.098.01 (p.r.)8.09 (p.r.)7.58
4Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV8.077.627.618.07
5Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV8.027.547.95 (p.r.)8.02 (p.r.)
6Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV7.737.737.717.57
7Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV7.650.007.26 (p.r.)7.65 (p.r.)
8Sanne Kamphof, LinschotenLS7.357.35 (p.r.)6.837.06
9Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV7.317.316.927.17
10Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV7.176.567.176.40
11Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV6.696.496.696.58

Jeugd D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gijs Kool, KockengenSV7.847.277.84 (p.r.)6.93
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS7.536.81 (p.r.)7.28 (p.r.)7.53 (p.r.)
3Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV7.156.207.156.91
4Joel de Wit, JaarsveldJV7.146.92 (p.r.)7.14 (p.r.)6.96
5Daina Verboekend, LopikJV7.076.527.07 (p.r.)0.00
6Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV6.806.80 (p.r.)6.616.57
7Esther Schilt, PolsbroekPD6.706.516.70
8Ruben Kool, KockengenSV6.676.220.006.67 (p.r.)
9Stine Lodder, OudewaterPD6.436.436.296.32
10Zoë Willems, LopikJV6.390.000.006.39 (p.r.)
11Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV6.316.310.006.18

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond