Uitslag Coop Bremmer Trofee
Zegveld 10-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels van der Kroef17.54
DamesLeonie de Regt12.06
JuniorenLennart Baas15.30
JongensTwan Kastelein15.76
MeisjesRianne de Regt11.01

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS17.540.000.0017.54 (p.r.)
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.2915.4316.290.00
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.1113.8016.1112.99
4Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.9015.0914.4215.90
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.8814.9015.3715.88
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.1914.190.000.00
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.5313.530.0012.31
8Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.4912.8113.490.00
9Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.4312.4312.010.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.0612.0611.920.00
2Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.1610.7211.1610.94
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.7910.7910.5310.35
4Jennieke Quaak, ZegveldZV10.7610.7610.270.00
5Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.6410.640.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD15.3015.300.0012.52
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.9513.840.0013.95
3Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.5711.490.0013.57
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.5412.5113.5412.02
5Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.030.000.0012.03

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.7614.9615.67 (p.r.)15.76 (p.r.)
2Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.3313.4813.5914.33 (p.r.)
3Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.810.0013.810.00
4Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.660.0012.1513.66
5Rick Cazant, KockengenSV13.1213.120.000.00
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.730.0011.5112.73
7Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.510.000.0012.51
8Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV11.7411.7410.73

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.260.0011.7412.26
2Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.200.0011.4712.20
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.1911.810.0012.19
4Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS12.1312.130.000.00
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.9811.7211.980.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.060.0012.0611.02
2Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS11.9211.92 (p.r.)0.0010.12
3Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL10.959.9310.959.67
4Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL10.7510.5910.750.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.010.0011.010.00
2Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.0011.0010.970.00
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.8210.1610.6610.82
4Gwen van Dam, LopikJV9.960.000.009.96

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond