Uitslag 2e klasse
Zegveld 12-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren17.29
DamesNicole Uitman12.50
JuniorenDavy de Wit16.79
JongensMark van der Horst14.90
MeisjesGwen van Dam12.17

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.2917.2916.3017.20
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.3713.800.0015.37
3Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.2813.9115.1115.28
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.2214.3515.2213.35
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9713.7314.9714.87
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.6213.0513.3413.62
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.6213.620.0013.00
8Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.6113.6113.340.00
9Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.4513.4512.600.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.5012.2612.509.55
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.9910.1811.8411.99
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.2611.260.000.00
4Jennieke Quaak, ZegveldZV10.549.939.4510.54
5Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL10.420.009.6310.42
6Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.3610.149.7910.36

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.7916.790.0016.09
2Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD16.1815.3813.3216.18 (p.r.)
3Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.8114.330.0015.81
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.5413.6815.5415.30
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS15.3812.2714.6615.38 (p.r.)
6Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.7413.6713.7413.63

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.1813.8814.180.00
2Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.9513.9511.940.00
3Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV13.9013.3113.3413.90
4Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.5913.0313.2113.59

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL14.9013.8514.90 (p.r.)13.33
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.1214.12 (p.r.)12.9712.12
3Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.0214.0210.380.00
4Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5213.520.0011.90
5Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.7912.600.0012.79
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.7712.7712.320.00
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.5012.2512.500.00
8Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.7011.700.000.00
9Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD10.7310.649.5110.73

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV12.8412.3512.84 (p.r.)10.40
2Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.1211.150.0012.12
3Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.7811.7011.6211.78
4Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.5311.1111.5310.91
5Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.490.0010.9211.49
6Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS10.8410.3810.8410.78
7Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD10.5610.5610.070.00
8Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL10.370.009.8810.37
9Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS10.060.0010.069.36

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gwen van Dam, LopikJV12.1710.5812.17 (p.r.)0.00
2Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.119.520.0011.11
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.0211.029.900.00
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.609.379.9710.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond