Uitslag NC Regionaal1e klasse
Zegveld 21-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren19.00
DamesCarina den Hartogh13.69
JuniorenMatthieu van Vuuren18.31
JongensMark van der Horst16.16
MeisjesMarlinda Cluistra12.90

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV19.0016.7219.000.0016.02
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.2616.5717.0618.260.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.1916.9117.1417.5218.19
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.2815.8117.2816.780.00
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.1816.5917.1816.530.00
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.6016.6014.6716.44
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.5914.3816.590.00
8Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.7015.250.0015.70
9Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.7015.700.000.00
10Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.1414.8915.1413.97
11Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.2313.230.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.6913.300.0013.4113.69
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.9310.8612.1912.930.00
3Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.9611.550.0011.960.00
4Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.6611.210.0011.66
5Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.450.000.0011.45
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.7710.5210.779.79

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD18.3116.2116.1618.31 (p.r.)13.01
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.3417.3416.4017.0015.88
3Chris Anker, VlistVL17.2316.3617.1617.2317.03
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV16.9015.4316.2616.90
5Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.7315.850.0016.73
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.2516.250.0016.06
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL16.1616.16 (p.r.)13.5215.250.00
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.6015.2415.6013.050.00
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.280.0015.2815.12
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.1713.9615.17 (p.r.)13.9113.30
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV14.5511.5114.550.00
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.0513.7914.0513.58
7Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS14.0114.0113.650.00
8Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD13.7011.5413.700.00
9Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.900.0012.7012.900.00
2Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.6311.3812.0312.6311.65
3Gwen van Dam, LopikJV12.5511.3311.6012.55 (p.r.)11.50
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.5211.2612.5210.76
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.2811.5812.2810.34
6Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.9911.3611.990.00
7Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.3810.420.0011.38
8Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV10.5410.540.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond