Uitslag Recycle Cup Zegveld 2e klasse
Zegveld 20-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPeter Jan Verdoold15.14
DamesGerdy Mbow11.84
JuniorenBram den Hartogh15.62
JongensRuben van Eijk14.81
MeisjesHanna Stigter12.36

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL15.1413.8713.1115.14 (p.r.)14.3012.60
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.3714.3713.2913.980.0013.33
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.2812.4212.3113.1013.280.00
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.2513.230.0013.250.0012.73
5Rick Boer, LopikJV12.9012.4912.5812.900.000.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.3610.9510.9911.3310.2712.36 (p.r.)
2Gerdy Mbow, LopikJV11.849.549.8610.9111.50 (p.r.)11.84 (p.r.)
3Celine Cazant, KamerikSV11.2910.5610.6710.8111.0211.29 (p.r.)

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS15.6213.7814.3215.62 (p.r.)14.420.00
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.3714.9714.8215.370.0011.06
3Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.9814.630.0014.980.0014.70
4Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.8914.89 (p.r.)14.2814.70
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.4813.7714.480.00
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.9513.950.000.00

Junioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.0413.0412.410.00
2Sander Voorn, KamerikVL12.9412.94 (p.r.)12.180.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.8111.849.5013.3814.81 (p.r.)12.62
2Tom Leusink, KamerikSV14.5212.4812.0914.50 (p.r.)14.2014.52 (p.r.)
3Ties Meijer, KockengenSV13.1512.1613.150.000.000.00
4Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS13.1413.14 (p.r.)12.3712.99
5Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV11.420.000.0011.42

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.8612.46 (p.r.)12.86 (p.r.)12.40
2Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.6511.3111.0512.65 (p.r.)
3Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS12.2010.9811.2912.20 (p.r.)
4Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.8311.8311.5110.71
5Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD11.7410.2811.740.00
6Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD11.6111.4211.6111.33
7Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.6010.8611.600.00
8Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.5110.7510.1511.51
9Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL11.2910.7611.299.26
10Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS10.7810.2910.7810.29
11Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS10.4910.2510.490.00
12Bart van den Hoek, MontfoortLS10.1610.169.370.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond