Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal
Linschoten 26-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels van der Kroef16.14
DamesJulia van Eijk13.52
JuniorenAuke de Wit16.62
JongensMark van der Horst14.44
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder12.70

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.1416.1415.500.00
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.900.000.0015.90
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.1713.760.0015.17
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9213.8114.9114.92
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.3813.0411.3814.38
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.9813.980.0013.25
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.7112.3313.4413.71
8Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.0312.330.0013.03

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5213.5213.4113.49

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.9311.7011.5411.93
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.6111.230.0011.61
3Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.360.000.0011.36
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.2211.050.0011.22

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV16.6216.48 (p.r.)16.62 (p.r.)15.79
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.6515.5515.0215.65
3Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.5914.5913.4213.23
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.270.000.0014.27
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.2811.8711.8413.28

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.7514.7514.1313.55
2Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.6312.7514.63 (p.r.)12.94
3Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.4414.4413.840.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL14.4412.9513.5914.44 (p.r.)
2Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD14.3414.09 (p.r.)14.34 (p.r.)0.00
3Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.8812.2713.88 (p.r.)11.05
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.8212.0313.1313.82 (p.r.)
5Rick Cazant, KockengenSV13.6012.5913.1113.60
6Tom Leusink, KamerikSV13.5211.9013.520.00
7Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.4913.4910.540.00
8Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.360.000.0013.36
9Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV13.1513.1512.8712.52
10Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.620.0012.2012.62
11Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.7310.5211.730.00
12Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.500.000.0011.50

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.6811.6612.1412.68 (p.r.)
2Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV12.3410.75 (p.r.)11.29 (p.r.)12.34 (p.r.)
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.1811.8411.8112.18
4Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS12.0311.5512.0311.94
5Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD11.820.0011.8211.57
6Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.7811.6311.780.00
7Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV11.399.9211.3910.82

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.7011.1212.70 (p.r.)0.00
2Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.309.6611.300.00
3Celine Cazant, KamerikSV11.0710.2810.7411.07
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.0111.010.009.86
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.7010.3410.700.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond