Uitslag 2e klasse
Buitenpost 12-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFolkert Heida16.17
DamesAntsje Draijer12.03
JuniorenMinne Smit16.10
JongensRemko Tamminga13.23
MeisjesFemke Groenhof10.87

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.1716.170.0014.49
2Arjen Hitzert, GroningenGR14.7914.2413.6314.79
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.190.0014.190.00
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.1013.7914.1013.91
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.6811.7711.7712.68

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.0310.5212.0311.87
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.9711.2211.9211.97
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.7311.730.000.00
4Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS10.2510.259.660.00
5Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT9.849.349.419.84

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.1015.4915.6216.10
2Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.7512.3413.6314.75
3Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.320.0013.3514.32
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.7913.1613.79
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.2912.6413.290.00
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.5012.500.000.00
7Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI13.2310.1413.2312.24
2Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ13.1511.6213.15 (p.r.)0.00
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.1211.870.0013.12
4Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.9211.2412.9212.77
5Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS11.540.0011.5410.79

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.5712.57 (p.r.)12.490.00
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.540.0011.5612.54
3Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT12.4311.5812.4312.10
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.0811.55 (p.r.)12.08 (p.r.)11.19
5Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.2611.10 (p.r.)11.26 (p.r.)0.00
6Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ10.7710.770.000.00
7Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.879.8710.3410.87 (p.r.)
2Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.6310.4510.6310.53
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.5910.59 (p.r.)10.550.00
4Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.269.619.6610.26
5Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.589.589.539.42

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond