Uitslag 1e klasse - Gouden Rige:1
Winsum 16-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma19.04
DamesAkke Dijkstra13.82
JuniorenWietse Nauta16.24
JongensRutger Haanstra15.97
MeisjesBente Vlas13.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.0416.9218.6719.040.000.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.9118.9118.73
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.4716.3118.470.0016.9115.58
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.350.0017.350.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.960.000.0016.96
6Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.5116.0116.5114.89
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.700.000.0015.70
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.620.0014.5115.62
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.0614.610.0015.06
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00
5Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.8213.5513.820.000.000.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.6212.9012.630.0013.6213.05
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.580.0013.2313.5810.7913.58
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.5911.3412.59
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.4511.7312.4511.80
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.3712.370.000.00
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.8911.890.009.75
8Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.1011.1010.690.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.2415.800.000.0014.6016.24
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.180.0015.2616.1816.1415.73
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.8615.860.000.0015.5912.76
4Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.4113.3715.410.00
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.680.0014.680.00
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.4713.4314.4712.62
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.970.0015.9715.2112.9411.80
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.5014.500.000.000.0012.74
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.1713.5714.170.0013.0713.29
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.8013.8013.250.00
5Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.7712.6213.77
2Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.9511.9512.0412.9511.9610.70
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.8412.8012.840.00
4Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.1010.2311.4912.10
5Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.0110.0512.0111.69
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.2311.2310.380.00
7Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI10.4910.200.0010.49

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond