Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 15-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSjoerd Hobma16.66
DamesAnna Kramer12.27
JuniorenMinne Smit15.56
JongensRemko Tamminga13.56
MeisjesFemke Groenhof10.82

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.6616.4313.5616.66
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.110.000.0015.11
3Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.4814.480.000.00
4Arjen Hitzert, GroningenGR13.780.000.0013.78
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.6713.670.000.00
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.5711.6613.5713.49
7Rick Reurink, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.2710.7310.7812.27
2Rymke Prins, MenaldumWI11.880.0011.7911.88
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.7911.79 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS11.6511.1411.6511.50
5Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.509.7310.1711.50
6Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT9.368.630.009.36
7Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT9.060.009.060.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.560.0015.560.00
2Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.1315.130.000.00
3Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.8513.6013.8414.85
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.0612.0013.060.00
5Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI13.5613.56 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT13.0411.0311.4013.04
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.910.0012.9110.78
4Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS12.7512.7512.700.00
5Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.7512.530.0012.75
6Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ12.2611.3012.260.00
7Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT11.9010.9711.9010.94

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.1312.0213.13 (p.r.)12.24
2Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ12.6411.67 (p.r.)12.64 (p.r.)0.00
3Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ11.8011.8011.280.00
4Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.7110.7711.71 (p.r.)11.37
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ11.230.009.5911.23
6Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.140.0011.140.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.829.8310.1410.82
2Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.590.0010.590.00
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.150.009.4410.15
4Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.0310.030.009.91
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.999.659.999.97

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond