Uitslag 2e klasse
IJlst 02-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFreerk v/d Werff16.50
DamesAnna Kramer13.13
JuniorenAuke Zijlstra16.11
JongensSjoerd Kramer13.77
MeisjesManon Koehoorn11.20

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.5015.2016.5013.55
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.2414.4315.8716.24
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ15.6515.650.000.00
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.6013.9115.600.00
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.9114.910.000.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1214.120.000.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.7313.730.000.00
8Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG11.770.000.0011.77

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1311.600.0013.13
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.3011.0811.8212.30
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.6111.4810.5111.61
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.779.8610.7710.06

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ16.1113.490.0016.11
2Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.6215.6213.4713.29
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.5215.5211.5115.38
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.7712.8013.3413.77
2Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG13.6112.6512.9013.61 (p.r.)
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ12.8912.2012.8911.42
4Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.6311.5012.0712.63
5Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI12.1611.7612.160.00
6Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ11.8511.7011.8510.92
7Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ11.5810.570.0011.58

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.7013.43 (p.r.)13.70 (p.r.)0.00
2Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ13.0011.3412.2613.00 (p.r.)
3Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS12.9312.93 (p.r.)11.1612.65
4Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.6112.1112.6112.51
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ11.3311.330.000.00
6Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.3110.4211.3111.28
7Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI11.299.7610.4411.29
8Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI11.129.3111.12 (p.r.)0.00
9Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.8210.620.0010.82 (p.r.)

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.200.0011.209.21
2Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.1010.7011.100.00
3Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.9410.940.000.00
4Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.5710.4510.4910.57
5Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.639.630.009.51

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond