Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 05-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk16.10
DamesAntsje Draijer12.67
JuniorenSietse Hazewindus15.92
JongensJelte Folkertsma13.63
MeisjesInger Haanstra11.65

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.1015.980.0016.10
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.5915.0215.1415.59
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.420.0014.8915.42
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.140.0015.1414.80
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.7714.770.000.00
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.7514.750.000.00
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.1014.100.000.00
8Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.3113.310.000.00
9Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT12.9512.950.000.00
10René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.090.000.0012.09
11Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.6712.670.000.00
2Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.640.0012.6411.60
3Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.0611.1612.0612.01
4Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.980.0011.98 (p.r.)10.45
5Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.0111.010.0010.19
6Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT10.539.6610.530.00
7Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.920.0015.9212.69
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.5715.1815.5714.00
3Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.0014.8815.000.00
4Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.6214.5314.620.00
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.5914.590.000.00
6Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.4913.070.0013.49
7Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR12.5512.550.000.00
8Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.370.0012.370.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ13.4612.3913.0313.46 (p.r.)
2Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.4012.8612.5313.40
3Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI13.2012.850.0013.20
4Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.7411.5511.9812.74
5Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.6310.1912.6310.76
6Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.5112.5111.920.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS13.6313.58 (p.r.)0.0013.63 (p.r.)
2Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ12.2411.6211.9412.24
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.4310.9611.430.00
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ11.1211.120.0010.32
5Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.2710.2710.0010.03

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.6510.9711.39 (p.r.)11.65 (p.r.)
2Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.9910.990.000.00
3Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.8110.810.000.00
4Marike Jansen, ParregaHS10.610.000.0010.61
5Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.390.000.0010.39
6Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.310.000.009.31

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond