Uitslag 2e klasse
Buitenpost 09-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFreerk v/d Werff17.04
DamesAntsje Draijer12.50
JuniorenMinne Smit14.65
JongensHindrik Westra13.75
MeisjesInger Haanstra12.43

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS17.0415.640.0017.04
2Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.2716.2715.750.00
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.2714.620.0015.27
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.1613.690.0015.16
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.1414.9515.1414.89
6Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.100.0015.1012.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.680.0014.6814.67
8Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.2112.8414.210.00
9Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.6213.390.0013.62
10Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.8912.8911.700.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.500.0012.2412.50
2Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.9711.650.0011.97
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.7210.720.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.6514.6512.9812.19
2Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR14.4014.3114.400.00
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.9613.2413.960.00
4Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR13.2311.9613.230.00
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.1413.1012.7613.14
6Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.0613.060.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG13.7513.280.0013.75 (p.r.)
2Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.1711.6913.170.00
3Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI12.6712.1912.6712.52
4Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.4312.4310.8111.98
5Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT11.870.000.0011.87

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS13.6212.4413.6212.31
2Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.1512.4910.3313.15 (p.r.)
3Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.040.0012.9913.04
4Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ12.0812.0312.080.00
5Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI11.520.0011.39 (p.r.)11.52 (p.r.)
6Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ11.5011.500.000.00
7Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ11.380.000.0011.38
8Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.580.0010.5810.12
9Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT10.460.000.0010.46

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.4310.900.0012.43 (p.r.)
2Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.0010.740.0012.00 (p.r.)
3Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.9810.3910.1310.98
4Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.8310.5410.8310.58
5Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.039.0510.039.83

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond