Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 14-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk18.00
DamesDouwina de Jong12.01
JuniorenEgbert Hazewindus15.42
JongensHindrik Westra14.03
MeisjesManon Koehoorn11.61

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.0016.740.0018.00
2Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ15.7712.6315.7715.59
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.600.0015.600.00
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.2214.7515.220.00
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.1014.670.0015.10
6Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.3313.500.0014.33
7Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.2914.290.0013.13
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT12.9812.980.000.00
9Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00
10Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.0112.01 (p.r.)10.669.49
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.7410.3411.748.63
3Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.089.8210.4111.08
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT9.828.719.179.82

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.4214.9714.0715.42
2Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.8713.270.0014.87
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.3014.3013.910.00
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.0312.030.000.00
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.9011.900.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI13.7112.7213.71 (p.r.)13.03
2Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.2513.2513.0511.82
3Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS12.7212.150.0012.72
4Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.6512.4112.1212.65
5Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.5812.580.0012.22
6Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.3711.3912.37 (p.r.)12.32
7Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT11.660.0011.6611.39
8Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ11.5311.530.0011.13

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG14.0313.5013.5314.03 (p.r.)
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ13.9412.8713.2113.94 (p.r.)
3Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI12.9612.96 (p.r.)10.8312.77
4Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.2911.1012.29 (p.r.)11.33
5Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT12.2012.0111.6012.20
6Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.1512.15 (p.r.)10.760.00
7Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.0210.7310.3012.02

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.619.8310.6711.61
2Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.6010.4310.6211.60
3Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.5410.8611.54 (p.r.)9.20
4Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.9810.270.0010.98
5Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.8510.8510.8110.84
6Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.509.319.500.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond