Uitslag 2e klasse
Burgum 19-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk18.40
DamesGerbrich Steensma13.12
JuniorenEgbert Hazewindus15.64
JongensRiemer Durk Krol14.94
MeisjesNynke Hoogland11.70

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.4018.400.000.00
2Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ17.1414.9417.1412.57
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR16.7815.550.0016.78
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.700.0016.70
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.4116.4114.290.00
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.3615.3215.4416.36
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.3513.8516.350.00
8Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.0215.4415.2816.02
9Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.9314.380.0015.93
10René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.2014.1813.9115.20
11Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.1214.6915.1214.96
12Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.9014.900.000.00
13Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.6914.600.0014.69

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.1211.5913.1212.83
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.7211.720.009.51
3Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.6811.6611.680.00
4Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.410.0011.410.00
5Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT10.070.0010.0710.04

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.640.0015.5315.64
2Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR14.6413.2014.6413.66
3Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.3713.9914.3714.06
4Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.750.0013.750.00
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.3212.7113.2413.32
6Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG12.5512.2211.9812.55
7Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
8Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ14.4813.0414.18 (p.r.)14.48 (p.r.)
2Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS14.4314.43 (p.r.)11.9713.52
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.9313.930.0013.83
4Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI13.4811.890.0013.48
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.4612.60 (p.r.)0.0013.46 (p.r.)
6Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ13.0412.600.0013.04 (p.r.)
7Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.7512.2012.7512.44
8Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.4111.720.0012.41
9Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.9211.92 (p.r.)11.7611.52
10Germ Terpstra, TzumWI10.530.0010.530.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ14.9414.94 (p.r.)12.9913.97
2Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG14.7914.30 (p.r.)0.0014.79 (p.r.)
3Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.5012.6212.6813.50 (p.r.)
4Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS13.410.0011.6613.41 (p.r.)
5Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT13.1212.4213.120.00
6Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.5612.1712.56 (p.r.)0.00
7Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.1310.9611.85 (p.r.)12.13 (p.r.)
8Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.4311.430.0011.40

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ11.7010.5311.4611.70
2Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.7010.9010.9711.70
3Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT11.3810.0210.2711.38
4Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.9610.269.5410.96
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.8610.3710.8610.63
6Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.699.360.0010.69
7Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.480.0010.489.76
8Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.049.7510.0110.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond