Uitslag 2e klasse
IJlst 23-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama17.17
DamesMare Dijkstra12.31
JuniorenAuke Zijlstra14.42
JongensJelte Folkertsma14.84
MeisjesManon Koehoorn11.15

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.1716.6317.1712.96
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.6911.6716.690.00
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.7013.9015.5315.70
4Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.7814.5814.0214.78
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.7414.7411.950.00
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.3314.330.000.00
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.170.0013.7214.17

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.3111.7311.4712.31
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.7811.780.000.00
3Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.050.0011.050.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.420.000.0014.42
2Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.6212.0413.2613.62
3Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.350.0012.350.00
4Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS14.8412.2414.84 (p.r.)13.25
2Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.2913.2910.710.00
3Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.9712.880.0012.97
4Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ12.7811.8712.780.00
5Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.6112.610.008.97
6Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI12.260.0012.260.00
7Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.070.0012.07 (p.r.)0.00
8Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.669.900.0011.66
9Germ Terpstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT13.8813.88 (p.r.)12.2512.80
2Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS13.2212.1913.220.00
3Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.040.0012.040.00
4Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI11.9210.8511.920.00
5Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ11.370.000.0011.37
6Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.220.0010.3411.22
7Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI11.1411.140.000.00
8Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.189.5710.189.78
9Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.159.2310.2211.15
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.8310.2410.830.00
3Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.600.0010.6010.31
4Marike Jansen, ParregaHS10.5910.5910.420.00
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.5710.3910.579.27
6Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.229.3410.229.88
7Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.0810.080.009.44
8Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT9.830.009.839.42

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond