Uitslag 2e klasse
It Heidenskip 30-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama19.20
DamesTessa Kramer12.46
JuniorenEgbert Hazewindus14.42
JongensEling Zijlstra14.46
MeisjesManon Koehoorn12.50

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.2018.0019.200.00
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.680.0015.680.00
3Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.5615.5615.3415.36
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.8914.3514.8912.48
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.6614.660.000.00
6Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.500.0014.500.00
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.4313.9214.430.00
8Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ14.360.0014.3612.25
9René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.280.000.0013.28
10Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.050.0013.050.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.4612.460.0010.76
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.1910.0111.7812.19
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.3611.360.0011.35
4Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.3611.360.0011.17
5Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.0610.1611.060.00
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.359.35
7Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.420.0014.4212.80
2Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.380.0013.4814.38
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.8913.8913.240.00
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.3413.340.000.00
5Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG0.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ13.7611.5513.760.00
2Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.3613.3613.150.00
3Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS12.3512.3512.060.00
4Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.180.000.0012.18
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ11.8311.830.000.00
6Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.5911.5910.3011.26
7Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ10.920.000.0010.92

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS14.4611.7414.46 (p.r.)0.00
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ14.0712.6014.070.00
3Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI12.7612.7611.4312.55
4Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI11.8211.5010.0411.82
5Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS9.400.009.400.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.5010.4912.50 (p.r.)11.53
2Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.810.0011.8111.41
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.690.0011.690.00
4Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.2110.5511.0311.21
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.190.0011.190.00
6Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.130.0011.139.82
7Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ11.040.0010.9911.04
8Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.720.009.720.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond