Uitslag 1e klasse
It Heidenskip 30-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.37
DamesAnneke Broersma14.38
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.41
JongensRutger Haanstra16.57
MeisjesBente Vlas14.36

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.3720.370.0017.5215.6918.97
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.4819.480.000.0017.2515.95
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.2219.220.000.000.0016.20
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG18.2418.2414.8413.3516.410.00
5Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS17.980.000.0017.980.0017.93
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.7117.7115.280.00
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.080.000.0017.08
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.9816.9813.760.00
3Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG16.4912.0516.49 (p.r.)0.00
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.3316.0816.3315.84
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.7115.7115.260.00
6Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.210.000.0015.21
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.0215.02
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.9013.900.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.380.0013.2314.380.000.00
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.1110.7513.4414.1113.600.00
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.880.0012.500.0013.88
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.2911.2112.290.00
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.7511.750.000.00
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.440.000.0011.44
7Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.320.000.0011.32

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.410.0015.6918.410.000.00
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.2015.880.0018.2017.6518.08
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.7912.0317.7916.390.000.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.0516.1017.050.00
5Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.4516.450.000.00
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.380.000.0016.38
7Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.990.000.0015.99

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.570.0015.7916.570.000.00
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.840.0015.8415.7313.160.00
3Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.3313.5815.33 (p.r.)14.6714.4614.07
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.0814.0714.9715.08
5Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.740.0014.74 (p.r.)0.00
6Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.3914.390.000.00
7Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.3613.3711.9314.2113.5014.36
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.2811.8413.2113.1112.6613.28
3Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.130.000.0012.130.0011.89
4Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.660.000.0011.66
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ11.370.000.0011.37
6Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
7Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond