Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 03-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk18.96
DamesMare Dijkstra12.88
JuniorenMarco Koopmans14.65
JongensKyrill van Veen13.94
MeisjesBerber de Vries11.85

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.9616.7418.9618.06
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI17.0315.9817.0315.52
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS16.380.000.0016.38
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.110.0016.0916.11 (p.r.)
5Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.440.000.0015.44
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.2115.210.000.00
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.9314.9314.710.00
8Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.7613.9314.7612.11
9Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.000.000.0014.00
10Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ13.8113.8112.660.00
11René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.570.0013.570.00
12Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.8811.5312.880.00
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.349.5212.3411.44
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.0511.8312.05 (p.r.)0.00
4Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.918.9411.5211.91
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.4211.0210.3511.42
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.980.009.980.00
7Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT9.890.009.899.88
8Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT9.759.750.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR14.6513.4514.65 (p.r.)0.00
2Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.4114.410.0014.20
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.2513.250.000.00
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.0612.350.0013.06

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.9413.5013.9413.53
2Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.8212.9410.8913.82 (p.r.)
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ13.2311.6112.6713.23 (p.r.)
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.1111.4213.1111.30
5Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS12.9512.7812.9512.50
6Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.3710.7611.6812.37
7Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.1711.3511.3912.17 (p.r.)
8Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ10.7010.700.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ13.7613.760.000.00
2Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG13.3013.309.9511.70
3Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ13.0811.4813.08 (p.r.)12.15
4Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT12.590.000.0012.59
5Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.6511.1611.0311.65
6Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI11.2611.260.0011.00
7Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.9910.990.000.00
8Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.520.000.0010.52
9Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI10.4310.420.0010.43

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.8511.85 (p.r.)0.0011.22
2Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.5010.6311.0411.50
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.4311.0311.4311.38
4Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.4310.1411.439.86
5Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.2710.6310.9511.27
6Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.9010.900.000.00
7Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.569.639.8110.56
8Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.480.009.9810.48
9Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT10.190.009.8010.19

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond