Uitslag 1e klasse
Grijpskerk 04-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBobby Zwaagman19.44
DamesAnneke Broersma14.01
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.01
JongensRutger Haanstra15.57
MeisjesHenrieke Wijnstra13.16

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.4417.3116.8519.4417.6614.37
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.2619.1318.790.0014.0119.26
3Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.6618.66 (p.r.)0.000.0016.740.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.1715.6618.1715.630.000.00
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.0415.040.000.00
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ14.040.0014.040.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.1116.1417.3618.110.0017.66
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.0017.00
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.1516.1515.960.00
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.9715.4015.970.00
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.300.000.0015.30
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ14.8014.80

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.0114.010.000.000.0012.91
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.6213.0713.160.0011.9113.62
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.470.0012.470.000.0012.33
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.0118.010.0015.6014.700.00
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.6417.6415.650.0017.3716.73
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.6316.9116.2017.6315.3815.85
4Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI16.9913.6514.6316.99
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.8016.7116.800.00
6Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.6516.6513.140.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.5715.5713.7514.8713.270.00
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.2414.440.0013.0215.2414.77
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.3514.3513.1314.2413.550.00
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.3114.310.000.00
5Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.0812.7413.5414.08
6Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI12.0912.0912.050.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI13.1611.5013.16 (p.r.)0.0011.1811.88
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG13.1111.190.0013.1112.790.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.090.0013.040.0013.090.00
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.0012.8313.000.00
5Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.9112.1812.0312.91
6Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.290.0012.290.00
7Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.220.000.0012.22

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond