Uitslag 2e klasse
It Heidenskip 10-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama18.45
DamesJanneke Wittermans12.62
JuniorenSiem Lefferts14.43
JongensJelle Hendrik Kampen15.42
MeisjesInger Haanstra12.50

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.450.0017.9218.45
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.9317.9313.580.00
3Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG17.8616.3217.86 (p.r.)0.00
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.9616.96 (p.r.)0.0012.79
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.780.0013.2615.78
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.5615.560.0013.31
7Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.3515.350.000.00
8Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.1514.150.0013.50
9René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.850.0013.1313.85
10Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS12.6212.62 (p.r.)12.090.00
2Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.3012.30 (p.r.)11.940.00
3Rymke Prins, MenaldumWI12.2411.820.0012.24
4Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.7711.1410.7711.77
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT10.4910.490.000.00
6Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.0510.050.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG14.430.0014.430.00
2Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.060.0012.5513.06
3Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.860.0011.860.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT15.420.000.0015.42 (p.r.)
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ14.8513.9914.4614.85
3Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ14.3214.3212.6113.89
4Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS13.870.0013.870.00
5Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.7313.7312.780.00
6Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.9112.7012.910.00
7Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.8812.420.0012.88
8Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ12.7212.2912.7211.37
9Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI12.4411.6710.5712.44
10Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT11.740.0011.740.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ13.0112.5113.0112.97
2Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.7711.6111.8012.77
3Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS12.7512.750.0011.91
4Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.439.730.0012.43 (p.r.)
5Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.400.000.0012.40
6Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI11.8811.209.4311.88
7Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.9610.3210.96 (p.r.)9.37
8Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.500.0010.1812.50 (p.r.)
2Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.3910.7111.390.00
3Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.329.2511.3210.90
4Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.809.9010.809.24
5Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.779.7110.7710.38
6Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.1610.160.000.00
7Berber de Vries, MantgumWI9.789.780.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond