Uitslag 2e klasse - Keningsljeppen
Burgum 14-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSjoerd Hobma16.76
DamesChantal Koehoorn12.93
JuniorenAuke Zijlstra15.11
JongensRiemer Durk Krol15.08
MeisjesMarike Jansen12.91

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.7616.2713.5716.76
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.4516.450.0013.16
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.930.0015.930.00
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.6312.8115.6311.90
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.580.0014.3715.58
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.1313.9515.130.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT12.900.0012.1512.90
8Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
9Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
10Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.939.3812.93 (p.r.)0.00
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.520.0012.5212.12
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.3611.7611.2612.36
4Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.3010.2211.3010.60
5Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.8910.6510.890.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.1113.0313.6415.11
2Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG14.1814.1813.5113.27
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.4713.4713.310.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ15.0815.08 (p.r.)0.00
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.0214.2914.1615.02 (p.r.)
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ14.9513.9814.95 (p.r.)12.55
4Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS13.8713.870.0011.91
5Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ13.6613.47 (p.r.)12.4113.66 (p.r.)
6Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.4012.190.0013.40 (p.r.)
7Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.1913.190.000.00
8Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI13.1513.150.000.00
9Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.4912.2112.4912.41

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG14.2414.2413.2014.10
2Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS14.1314.1311.810.00
3Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.249.7512.4713.24
4Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.9411.799.9012.94 (p.r.)
5Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.9210.780.0012.92
6Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI12.6612.1812.3812.66
7Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.5312.530.000.00
8Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.230.0011.2912.23 (p.r.)
9Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.140.0012.1411.85
10Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.5510.5410.98 (p.r.)11.55 (p.r.)

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.9112.27 (p.r.)12.78 (p.r.)12.91 (p.r.)
2Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.0811.0212.08 (p.r.)11.05
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.3210.7811.3211.05
4Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.2211.2210.510.00
5Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ11.070.0011.079.95
6Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.9510.5710.9510.61
7Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.950.000.0010.95
8Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.059.6910.059.82

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond