Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 19-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama18.26
DamesChantal Koehoorn12.64
JuniorenAuke Zijlstra14.61
JongensWytse Steensma14.50
MeisjesMarike Jansen12.05

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.260.000.0018.26
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.1118.110.000.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.540.000.0017.54
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.4615.9616.4616.26
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.3915.0515.3913.63
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.270.0014.270.00
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.5913.590.000.00
8Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.0913.090.000.00
9Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.6412.1711.7312.64
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.8511.8511.580.00
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.6511.650.0010.31
4Rymke Prins, MenaldumWI11.5810.6710.6711.58
5Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.5610.3211.4011.56
6Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.4710.470.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.610.0014.610.00
2Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.3114.310.0013.59
3Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI12.2712.2612.270.00
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ14.5014.5014.1613.33
2Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.1014.10 (p.r.)12.7112.91
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ14.0313.4713.2514.03
4Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI13.8513.85 (p.r.)0.0011.91
5Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT13.6613.6611.870.00
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.6313.630.0010.48
7Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.2812.2811.690.00
8Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.2311.6911.8112.23
9Jelte Folkertsma, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG13.6113.2113.6113.47
2Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.0412.350.0013.04
3Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS12.9811.8412.6612.98
4Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.9311.4311.8412.93
5Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.1411.980.0012.14
6Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.0011.3511.6212.00
7Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI11.7811.780.0010.31
8Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.3010.8711.3010.63
9Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.400.0010.0210.40
10Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ10.3610.360.000.00
11Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.0512.0510.550.00
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.8310.8611.8311.44
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.6511.0110.0711.65
4Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.539.780.0011.53
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.5010.8311.5010.86
6Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ11.379.5010.6611.37
7Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT11.1511.0211.0411.15
8Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.780.0010.7810.47
9Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.6210.309.9110.62

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond