Uitslag 1e klasse - Feestwikewedstrijd - Gouden Rige: 3
Buitenpost 27-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma18.90
DamesAkke Dijkstra14.99
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.16
JongensWisse Broekstra18.03
MeisjesBente Vlas14.37

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.900.0018.8818.90
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.610.0012.6116.8518.6118.59
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.800.000.0017.80
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.8116.8114.390.00
5Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.9614.230.0015.96
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.5515.5512.1315.34

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.6215.0716.0117.0118.6217.02
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI18.0615.8818.0615.8515.730.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.8415.3311.8616.84
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.4715.3016.4716.0112.4615.35
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.400.0016.4012.52
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.8714.6814.8713.74
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.3813.3811.950.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.9913.4114.230.000.0014.99
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.4612.3914.4613.1912.770.00
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.6613.040.0012.3713.660.00
4Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.3811.9812.3812.12
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.3610.940.0011.36
6Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.470.000.0010.47
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.1615.6316.7016.9617.2818.16
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.2212.5614.2917.2215.2416.31

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI18.0315.3018.03 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.3716.1616.370.000.000.00
3Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.110.000.0015.110.000.00
4Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.6213.950.0014.62
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.3213.8514.320.00
6Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.470.0011.7213.47
7Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.320.0012.320.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.370.0013.7913.470.0014.37
2Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ14.1313.320.0014.1313.200.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.7412.4913.7413.6513.16
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.7310.8012.0413.73
5Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.6612.6612.340.00
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.080.0011.8612.08

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond